PRO VAPOURS LTD, Bootle

write review
updated more than 2 years ago

Official Data

Official Name
PRO VAPOURS LTD
Reg. office address
75 MOSS LANE, L9 8AE, Orrell Park, Merseyside
Company Number
07462071
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
02/10/2014 - CRYSTAL LIQUIDS LTD
02/12/2013 - C GILLARD LOGISTICS LTD
SIC Code
47789 - Other retail sale of new goods in specialised stores (not commercial art galleries and opticians)
Date of Incorporation
07 Dec 2010
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
60 Moss Lane Orrell Park Liverpool L9 8AN England
45 Brecon Avenue Bootle Merseyside L30 1RG

Description

Keywords:
Road Freight, Retail Shops
PRO VAPOURS LTD is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for PRO VAPOURS LTD!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 10 Dunnings Bridge Rd
    L30 6TA  Bootle
    0151 525 1128
  2. Park Lane West
    L30 6UH  Netherton
    0345 787 7877
  3. 2 Heysham Rd
    L30 6UR  Bootle
    0151 521 3001
  4. 4A Leckwith Road
    L30 6UF  Bootle
    0151-476 9808
  5. Ennerdale Drive 39
    L21 5HY  Litherland
    0345 787 7877
  6. 6 Walton Vale
    L9 2BU  Liverpool
    0345 787 7877
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies