Jpl Haulage Ltd, Bootle

write review
updated more than 2 years ago

Official Data

Official Name
JPL HAULAGE LTD
Reg. office address
TMS YARD LECKWITH ROAD, L30 6UF, Bootle, Merseyside
Company Number
06732117
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
02/02/2012 - SLJ HAULAGE LTD
SIC Code
49410 - Freight transport by road
Date of Incorporation
24 Oct 2008
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
8 Silverstone Grove Lydiate Liverpool Merseyside L31 4JZ

Description

Keywords:
Road Haulage, Road Freight
Jpl Haulage Ltd is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Jpl Haulage Ltd!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. LECKWITH ROAD
    L30 6YW  Bootle
    0121 328 7690
  2. UNIT 3 LECKWITH RD
    L30 6UE  Bootle
    0151 521 3001
  3. 4A Leckwith Road
    L30 6UF  Bootle
    0151-476 9808
  4. 2 Heysham Rd
    L30 6UR  Bootle
    0151 521 3001
  5. 10 Dunnings Bridge Rd
    L30 6TA  Bootle
    0151 525 1128
  6. Park Lane West
    L30 6UH  Netherton
    0345 787 7877
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies